office@store-spb.ru



Сортировать по: умолчанию цене названию
ANT-2458-5X4Y Outdoor 2.4G & 5G dual band Omnidirectional antenna, support work in 2.4G and 5G band at the same time.   Interface: 4x female N connector. 2.4G antenna gain 5dBi. 5G antenna gain 8dBi. H-plane: 360º, 2.4G V-plane: 30º, 5G V-plane: 15º. (DCN

Код товара 405872
31 688 руб
CS6200-52X-EI Коммутатор 10G L3 Switch (48*10/100/1000Base-T+ 4*10GbE (SFP+)), Default with fixed redundant AC+AC power (DCN)

Код товара 405873
225 769 руб
DAC-QSFP-5M Кабель DAC cable,  5M length, comply for DCN products with QSFP(40G) ports and the 20G stacking ports for CS6200 sereis.

Код товара 405875
23 349 руб
DAC-SFPX-3M Кабель DAC cable,  3M length, comply for DCN products with SFP+ 10G ports

Код товара 405877
7 259 руб
DCWL-PoEINJ-G+ Инжектор 802.3at PoE module with one 10/100/1000Mbps port (DCN)

Код товара 405878
16 473 руб
M6200-AC-A Блок питания AC Power Supply Module (150W) for CS6200, DCWS-6028(R2) - NonePOE,  100V-240V. Could be purchased alone as accessory (DCN)

Код товара 405879
54 852 руб
SFP-LX-L Модуль Gigabit SFP Module (1310nm, SMF, 10km), LC (DCN)

Код товара 405883
4 299 руб
SFPX-SR Модуль 10GbE SFP Module (850nm, '62.5μm, MMF', 32m or '50μm, 500MHz/km MMF', 85m, or '50μm 2000MHz/km MMF', 300m), LC (DCN)

Код товара 405886
6 449 руб
WL8200-X10 DCN new generation wifi6 indoor AP, tri-band and total 14 spatial streams  , IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax supported (2.4GHz 4*4, first 5GHz 8*8 and second 5GHz 2*2, fat/fit, default no power adapter),  could be managed by DCN AP controller

Код товара 405887
180 121 руб
WL8200-X4 Точка доступа DCN new generation wifi6 indoor AP, dual-band and total 6 spatial streams  , IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac/ax supported (2.4GHz 2*2 and 5GHz 4*4, fat/fit, default no power adapter),  could be managed by DCN AP controller

Код товара 405888
67 193 руб
CS6580-48S6CQ-SI Коммутатор 100G Advance Enhanced Datacenter Switch (48*10/25G(SFP28) +6*100GbE(QSFP28) (DCN)

Код товара 414350
1 753 033 руб
ANT-2458-14DX60X4 Outdoor 2.4G & 5G dual band directional antenna, support work in 2.4G and 5G band at the same time.   Interface:4x female N connector. 2.4G antenna gain 12dBi. 5G antenna gain 14dBi. H-plane: 60º, V-plane: 15º. Need one PJ-SZ04 moun (DCN

Код товара 411109
42 201 руб
CAP-DF61 Точка доступа DCN Cloud Indoor Dual Band  wifi 6 AP, 802.11n+802.11ax   (2.4GHz & 5GHz dual mode dual band, 2*2, fat/fit, PoE 30W, default no power adapter),  could be managed directly by DCN Cloud Platform

Код товара 411110
29 881 руб
CS6200-28X-EI(R2) Коммутатор 10G L3 Switch (20*10/100/1000Base-T + 4* GbE Combo (SFP/RJ45)  + 4*10GbE(SFP+)) ,  Default with fixed redundant AC+AC Power (DCN)

Код товара 411111
148 124 руб
CS6200-28X-HI-24F Коммутатор 10G Advance Enhanced Datacenter L3 Switch (16* GbE Combo (SFP/RJ45) + 8*100/1000Base-X(SFP) + 4*10GbE(SFP+) + 2*20GbE Stacking Port) ,  Redundant and modular Design,  High performance. Default with no power,  support MPLS (DCN

Код товара 411112
358 575 руб
CS6200-28X-P-EI(R2) Коммутатор 10G PoE  L3 Switch (20*10/100/1000Base-T + 4* GbE Combo (SFP/RJ45)+  4*10GbE (SFP+)) ,  PoE+, One fixed AC power supply, 370W. (DCN)

Код товара 411113
245 690 руб
CS6510-48S6Q-HI(R3) Коммутатор 40G Advance Enhanced Datacenter Switch (48*10GbE(SFP+) +6*40GbE(QSFP)) ,  Redundant and modular Design,  High performance.  Full L3 features,  Default with two hot-swap AC power supply,  Default with 5 (4+1)  fans, Broa (DCN

Код товара 411114
1 447 580 руб
CS6580-32CQ-HI Коммутатор Full 100G Advance Enhanced Datacenter Switch (32*100GbE(QSFP28)) ,  Redundant and modular Design.  Full L3 features,  Default with two AC power,  Air Flow front to back (DCN)

Код товара 411115
2 443 621 руб
DCME-320(R2) Шлюз DCME-320(R2) integrated gateway, with features of broadband router, firewall, switch, VPN, traffic management and control, network security, wireless controller, with ports of 8*10/100/1000M Base-T, 2* 1000M Combo, 1*Console, 2*USB2 (DCN

Код товара 411116
101 921 руб
DCME-520 Шлюз  DCME-520 integrates gateway, with features of broadband router, firewall, switch, VPN, traffic management and control, network security, wireless controller, with ports of 9*10/100/1000M Base-T and 4*SFP/RJ45 Combo, 1*Console, 2*USB2.0 (DCN

Код товара 411117
332 014 руб
DCME-720 Шлюз DCME-720 integrates gateway, with features of broadband router, firewall, switch, VPN, traffic management and control, network security, wireless controller, with ports of 17*10/100/1000M Base-T and 4*1000M SFP/RJ45 Combo, 1*Console, 2* (DCN

Код товара 411118
531 222 руб
DCWS-6028(R2) Беспроводной контроллер DCN Intelligent Access Controller(default with 32 units AP license, support controlling max. 1024 AP, support N+1, N+N redundancy)), 16*GbE Combo(SFP/RJ45)+8*1000M SFP ports+4*10GbE SFP+ ports, two modular power,

Код товара 411119
642 380 руб
DCWS-6028-C Беспроводной контроллер DCN Intelligent Access Controller (default with 16 units AP license, support controlling max.256 units AP, support N+1, N+N redundancy), 24*10/100/1000MBase-T ports, 2*GbE Combo(SFP/RJ45), 2*10G SFP+ ports

Код товара 411120
161 590 руб
M5700-AC-B Блок питания AC Power Supply Module (600W) for S5750M-30X-P-SI,  100V-240V. Could be purchased alone as accessory (DCN)

Код товара 411121
101 921 руб
Заказ обратного звонка