office@store-spb.ru



Сортировать по: умолчанию цене названию
Nortel (PRI.2.O MB Includes D-Channel Opt 11 CC) NTHN20AA

Код товара 69378
194 407 руб
1-port 10GBase-LR XFP for use with ERS 8683XLR, 8683XZR and 5530. Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km. (Nortel) AA1403001-E5

Код товара 129300
270 018 руб
Nortel (Ethernet Routing Switch 5650TD with 48 10/100/1000 ports, 2 XFP ports, 300W AC PS, 1.5 foot Stacking Cable., and Base Software License Kit (See Note 1). (EUED RoHS 5/6 compliant). EU Power Cord) AL1001B14-E5

Код товара 63832
165 458 руб
Nortel (ETHERNET ROUTING SWITCH 4950GTS-PWR+ 48 10/100/1000 802.3AT & 2 SFP+ PORTS INCLUDES BASE SOFTWARE LICENSE, 1 1025W POWER SUPPLY, .5M STACK CABLE NO POWER CORD) AL4900A04-E6

Код товара 235616
704 441 руб
Nortel (1-port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Trancsceiver, connector type: LC. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface) AA1419048-E6

Код товара 72566
40 625 руб
маршрутизатор Ethernet Routing Switch 4548GT-PWR with 48 10/100/1000 802.3af PoE ports and 4 shared SFP (Nortel) AL4500B14-E6

Код товара 131703
103 888 руб
Nortel (1-port 10GBASE-LR Small Form Factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) 10 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver, connector type: LC.  Supports single-mode fiber for interconnects up to 10km.) AA1403011-E6

Код товара 99477
257 481 руб
Nortel (KIT, A/C CORD (EUROPE)) NTTK16ABE6

Код товара 63930
3 025 руб
Заказ обратного звонка